Showresults  Jommeke 

 

 


Dortmund  12/10/2013
(D) 
4 Excellent Champion class Butenhoff (D)  


Dortmund  11/10/2013
(D) 
   
4 Excellent
Champion class R. Pleibel (D)  


Charleroi  12/10/2013 (B
) 
   
1 Excellent-CAC-BEST MALE
Champion class W. Vandebroeck (B)
 


Brussel  21/09/2013 (B
) 
   
3 Excellent
Champion class
Christensen (DK)
 


Krefeld  14/09/2013 (B
) 
   
2 Excellent -RCAC
Champion class
W. Pepper ( D)
 


Deinze  07/09/2013 (B
) 
   
1 Excellent -CAC
Best in SHOW
BEST OF BREED
Champion class
B. Klein  (CH)
 


Mons  25/08/2013 (B
) 
   
1 Excellent -CAC
Best OF BREED
BEST OF GROUP
BEST IN SHOW
Champion class
G. Van Den Bosch (B)
 


Leuven  03/08/2013 (B
) 
   
1 Excellent Champion class
L. Zizevske (LT)
 


Genk  30/06/2013 (B
) 
   
1 Excellent -CAC-CACIB
Best OF BREED
4 th BEST OF GROUP

Champion class
Doendijns (NL)
 


Lommel  08/06/2013 (B
) 
   
1 Excellent -CAC
Best OF BREED
3th BEST OF GROUP
BEST COUPLE IN SHOW
Champion class
Carsten B (DK)
 


Amiens 27/04/2013 (F
) 
   
1 Excellent -RCACIB Champion class
Voilet (F)
 


Antwerpen 13/04/2013 (B
) 
   
 2 Excellent Open class
I. Hectors (B)
 


Genk  13/01/2013 (B
) 
   
Very Good Open class
Theo Leenen (B)
 


Brussel 06/12/2012 (B
) 
   
 Excellent Open class

 


Leuven 27/10/2012 (B
) 
   
 2 Excellent Open class
Machetanz (D)
 


Deinze 08/09/2012 (B
) 
   
 Excellent Open class
Cassaghi (F)
 
Jommeke is now Dutch Champion


Rotterdam 25/08/2012 (NL) 
   
1 Excellent
CAC-CACIB
Best Male
BEST OF BREED
Open class G. Vandenbosch (B)  


Goes 21/03/2012 (NL) 
   
1 Excellent
CAC-CACIB
Best Male
Open class Mw. Lochs-Romans (NL)  
Jommeke is now Luxembourg Champion


Luxemburg 31/03/2012 (L) 
   
1 Excellent
CACL
He is now lux.Champion
Open class N.Deschyumere (B)  


Genk 11/02/2012 (B) 
   
1 Excellent
RCAC
He obtained the CAC from Hakuna
Interm. class G. Vandenbosch (B)  


Mouscron  28/01/2012 (B) 
   
1 Excellent
CAC-CACIB
BEST OF BREED
Interm. class J.J Dupas (F)  



Hoogstraten  08/01/2012 (B) 
   
 1 Excellent Interm. class V. Vanraamsdonck  (B)  


Kortijk 19/11/2011
(B) 
   
3 very Good Interm. class R. Vanhoenacker (B)  


Luxemburg  06/11/2011
(L) 
   
1 Excellent CACL -RCACIB Interm. class J. Wall  (Irl)  


Leuven 31/10/2011
(B) 
   
1 Excellent Interm. class W. Vandeyl (NL)


Dogachtigen 23/10/2011
(NL) 
   
very good Interm. class Vernon (F)  


Dortmund 16/10/2011
(D) 
   
1 Ecellent CAC-Cha Interm. class R. Alferinck-Lerche (NL)


Dortmund 15/10/2011
(D) 
   
3 very good Interm. class Y. Natterer (D)


Charleroi 09/10/2011
(B) 
   
1 Excellent -RCAC
He obtained the CAC from Hakuna
Interm. class Voilet (F)  


Leonberg 25/09/2011
(D) 
   
 Excellent Youth class Knape (D)  


Maastricht 24/09/2011
(NL) 
   
1 Excellent RCAC-JCAC Youth class W. Williams (NL)

 


Deinze B. Clubmatch 10/09/2011
(B) 
   
1 Excelent
Best Junior
Youth class V. Van Raamsdonck (B)



Leeuwaarden 03/09/2011
(NL) 
   
4 Excelent Youth class Dhr. H. Wiblishauser (DE)


Leeuwaarden 02/09/2011
(NL) 
   
3 Excelent
Youth class Dhr. B. Matakovic (HR)


Mons 28/08/2011
(B) 
   
1 Excelent
Best Junior
Youth class J. Van Hummelen (B)



Rotterdan 27/08/2011
(NL) 
   
1 Excelent CAC-JCAC
Best Male
Youth class J. Opara (PL)


Mechelen 20/08/2011
(B) 
   
1 Excelent
Best Junior
6th Best junior in Show
Youth class P. Jengten (LU)

Luik 23/07/2011 (B) 
   
1 Very Good Youth class Mev.Haapaniemi (FIN )


lokeren 17/07/2011
(B) 
   
1 Excelent
Best Junior
Youth class Vandenbroeck W (B)

Parijs 07/07/2011
(F) 
   
4 Excelent Youth class Casaghi (F)
       
Jommeke is now Dutch Youth Champion

 
Echt 02/07/2011 (NL)

1 Excelent
JCAC-RCAC

Youth class


Dhr. E. Deutscher

       
Genk 26/06/2011 (B)     
1 Excelent
Best Junior
Youth class M. Lapanja (SI)
       
Arnhem 13/06/2011 (NL)     
1 Excelent
JCAC-RCAC
Youth class M. Kuster (NL)
       
Clubmatch Hünxe 12/06/2011 (D)     
4 Very Good Youth class Metraux (CH)
       
Douai 11/06/2011 (FR)       
1 Excellent
Best Junior
3the Best Junior in Show
Youth class
R. Doedijns (NL)
 
       
Clubmatch Uster 05/06/2011 (CH)     
2 Excellent Youth class Metraux (CH)
       
Oss 29/05/2011 (NL)       
2 Very Good Youth class
Mevr. H.M.M. Klok-t Hart
       
Wieze 22/05/2011 (B)       
1 Very Good Youth class Van Den Bosch (B)
       
Goes 15/05/2011 (NL)       
2 Very Good Youth class J. Ramsing  (DK)
       
Leonberg 01/05/2011 (D)       
Very Good Youth class W.Gullix (D)
       
       
Antwerpen 16/4/2011 (B)       
1 Very Good
Best Junior
Youth class Vermeire M. (B)
       
       
Luxemburg 27/3/2011 (B)       
2 Excellent Youth class K. Butrimova (LT)
       
       
Leiden 20/3/2011 (NL)       
2 Very Good Youth class K. Butenhoff (D)
       
       
Hoogstraten 27/2/2011 (B)       
2 Excellent Youth class I.Huber (D)
       
       
Rheinberg 13/2/2011 (D)       
2 Very Good
Res-JCAC
Youth class W.Peper (D)
       
       
Eindhoven 06/02/2011 (B)      
1 Excellent
J-CAC -CAC
Best male
BEST of BREED
In Ring of honor 10e FCI group 2

Youth Class P. Jentgen (L)
       
Mouscron 16/01/2011 (B)      
1 Very Good
Best Junior
BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW

Youth Class Ms Deridder Lilliane (B)
       
Genk 16/01/2010 (B)      
1 Very Good

Youth Class Dhr. P.Baelen (B)
       
Brussel 19/12/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising
Best Puppy
Puppy Class Dhr. V. van Raamsdonk (NL)
       
Kortrijk 20/11/2010 (B)      
2 Very Promising
Puppy Class Dhr. Van Montfoort (NL)
       
Bleiswijk 07/11/2010 (NL)      
1 Very Promising
Best Puppy
1 BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
Puppy Class F.Kane (UK)
       
       
Leuven 31/10/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising
Best Puppy
2 BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
Puppy Class A. Leblond (FR)
       
       
Utrecht 24/10/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising
Best Puppy Male
Puppy Class M.G.E. Kuster (NL)
       
Deinze 11/09/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising
Best Baby Male
Baby Class M. Van Nimwegen (NL)
       
St-Ghislain 29/08/2010 (B)      
1 Promising
Baby Class A.Degroote  (B)  
       
Rotterdam 28/08/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising
Best Baby Leonberger
Baby Class G. Jensen (NO)
       
Mechelen 22/08/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising
Best Baby Leonberger
Baby Class B.Nodalli (I)
       
Lokeren 18/07/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising Baby Class P. Roosenboom (B)
       
Genk 04/07/2010 (B)      
1 Very Promising Baby Class P.D'Hooghe (B)
       

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
••back